• Thuisprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    6 okt.19:30SC Welberg VR30+1 - Steenbergen VR30+1
    6 okt.21:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1
    7 okt.09:00SC Welberg JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    7 okt.09:00SC Welberg JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-3
    7 okt.10:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - Cluzona JO11-2
    7 okt.10:30SC Welberg JO17-1 - Kogelvangers JO17-1
    7 okt.12:15SC Welberg 3 - Zundert 2
    7 okt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Smerdiek 1
    11 okt.18:45SC Welberg JO10-1 - RSV JO10-2
    14 okt.09:00SC Welberg JO14-1 - De Markiezaten JO14-2
    14 okt.10:00SC Welberg JO11-1 - SPS JO11-1JM
    14 okt.10:45SC Welberg JO16-1 - De Fendert JO16-1
    14 okt.12:30SC Welberg 2 - Vrederust 2
    15 okt.10:00SC Welberg 2 - WVV'67 2
    15 okt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - DOSKO 7
    17 okt.19:30SC Welberg MO17-1 - MZC'11 MO17-1
    21 okt.10:00SC Welberg JO16-1 - ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaatse Boys JO16-1JM
    21 okt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - SEOLTO 6
    22 okt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - Vivoo 3
    28 okt.12:15SC Welberg 3 - De Markiezaten 5
    28 okt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - DVO'60 1
    3 nov.20:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1
    3 nov.21:30SC Welberg VR30+1 - Steenbergen VR30+1
    4 nov.15:00SC Welberg 2 - Steenbergen 2
    5 nov.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Cluzona 2
    5 nov.12:00SC Welberg 3 - SC Gastel 9
    11 nov.11:45SC Welberg 3 - MOC'17 6
    11 nov.14:30SC Welberg 1 - De Fendert 1
    17 nov.19:30SC Welberg VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1
    17 nov.21:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1
    18 nov.15:00SC Welberg 2 - Prinsenland 3
    19 nov.10:00SC Welberg 2 - BSC 2
    25 nov.11:45SC Welberg 3 - Alliance 6
    25 nov.14:30SC Welberg 1 - SC Stavenisse 1
    1 dec.19:30SC Welberg VR30+1 - Smerdiek VR30+1
    1 dec.21:00SC Welberg VR30+1 - NVS VR30+1
    2 dec.15:00SC Welberg 2 - SPS 2
    3 dec.10:00SC Welberg 2 - De Markiezaten 2
    3 dec.12:00SC Welberg 3 - Halsteren 3
    9 dec.14:30SC Welberg 1 - DHV 1
    27 jan.15:00SC Welberg 2 - VVC'68 2
    28 jan.10:00SC Welberg 2 - NVS 2
    28 jan.12:00SC Welberg 3 - SC Zierikzee 1
    3 feb.12:00SC Welberg 3 - Rood-Wit W 2
    3 feb.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Steenbergen 1
    4 feb.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Grenswachters 2
    4 feb.12:00SC Welberg 3 - FIOS 2
    24 feb.15:00SC Welberg 2 - SKNWK 2
    2 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 2 - MOC'17 5
    9 mrt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - VVR 3
    9 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Lepelstraatse Boys 1
    16 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 2 - De Markiezaten 3
    17 mrt.10:00SC Welberg 2 - Schijf 2
    17 mrt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - SC Kruisland 4
    23 mrt.12:00SC Welberg 3 - Moerse Boys 3
    23 mrt.15:00SC Welberg 1 - Tholense Boys 1
  • Uitprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    4 okt.18:30R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-2 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    6 okt.20:30DOSKO VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    6 okt.21:30Smerdiek VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    7 okt.09:00Kogelvangers JO8-1JM - SC Welberg JO8-1
    7 okt.11:00WHS MO15-1 - SC Welberg MO15-1
    7 okt.11:15ST SJO BDC/SKNWK MO17-1 - SC Welberg MO17-1
    7 okt.11:45METO JO16-1 - SC Welberg JO16-1
    7 okt.11:45Cluzona JO14-1JM - SC Welberg JO14-1
    7 okt.12:00Kruiningen MO20-1 - SC Welberg MO20-1
    7 okt.15:00MOC'17 5 - SC Welberg 2
    14 okt.10:30Alliance JO13-1 - SC Welberg JO13-1
    14 okt.11:00NOAD'67 JO17-1 - SC Welberg JO17-1
    14 okt.14:30Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - SC Welberg 1
    14 okt.14:30VVR 3 - SC Welberg 3
    21 okt.14:00FC Moerstraten 2 - SC Welberg 2
    28 okt.15:00De Markiezaten 3 - SC Welberg 2
    29 okt.11:00SC Kruisland 4 - SC Welberg 3
    29 okt.11:30Schijf 2 - SC Welberg 2
    3 nov.19:30DOSKO VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    3 nov.21:00Smerdiek VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    4 nov.14:30Tholense Boys 1 - SC Welberg 1
    4 nov.14:45Moerse Boys 3 - SC Welberg 3
    11 nov.15:00Halsteren 4 - SC Welberg 2
    12 nov.11:00RSV 2 - SC Welberg 2
    17 nov.20:30Steenbergen VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    17 nov.21:30DOSKO VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    18 nov.14:30NOAD'67 1 - SC Welberg 1
    19 nov.10:30FIOS 2 - SC Welberg 3
    25 nov.15:00DVO'60 7 - SC Welberg 2
    26 nov.11:00DZC'09 1 - SC Welberg 3
    1 dec.20:30DOSKO VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    1 dec.21:30Steenbergen VR30+1 - SC Welberg VR30+1
    2 dec.13:00DOSKO 2 - SC Welberg 3
    2 dec.14:30SPS 1 - SC Welberg 1
    9 dec.14:30Bruse Boys 4 - SC Welberg 2
    10 dec.11:00Lepelstraatse Boys 2 - SC Welberg 3
    10 dec.12:00Vivoo 2 - SC Welberg 2
    27 jan.13:00VVC'68 5 - SC Welberg 3
    3 feb.13:30Prinsenland 3 - SC Welberg 2
    24 feb.15:00SEOLTO 1 - SC Welberg 1
    24 feb.15:00SEOLTO 6 - SC Welberg 3
    25 feb.10:00BSC 2 - SC Welberg 2
    25 feb.11:00NVS 3 - SC Welberg 3
    2 mrt.14:30Smerdiek 1 - SC Welberg 1
    2 mrt.15:00Zundert 2 - SC Welberg 3
    9 mrt.12:00Vrederust 2 - SC Welberg 2
    10 mrt.12:00DOSKO 7 - SC Welberg 3
    10 mrt.12:00WVV'67 2 - SC Welberg 2
    16 mrt.15:00De Markiezaten 5 - SC Welberg 3
    16 mrt.15:30DVO'60 1 - SC Welberg 1
    23 mrt.13:15Steenbergen 2 - SC Welberg 2
    24 mrt.09:45SC Gastel 9 - SC Welberg 3
    24 mrt.11:00Cluzona 2 - SC Welberg 2